SK JUS

SJK(C) WEN HUA

SK SUNGAI SIPUT

SK PEGOH

SJK(C) TOON HUA

SMK PERNU

SJK(C) TING HWA

SJK(C) TIANG DUA

SK TEHEL

SK SIMPANG EMPAT

SK PERNU

SK PERINGGIT

SK MENGGONG

SK MELEKEK

SK LEREH

SK KEMUNING

SJK(T) MERLIMAU

SJK(C) TABOH NANING

SK TEDONG

SK SERI DUYONG

SJK(C) SUNGAI UDANG

SK LENDU

SK KEMENDOR

SK DUYONG

SK (P) METHODIST 2 (M)

SK (P) METHODIST 1 (M)

SJK(T) LDG KEMUNING KRU DIVISION

SJK(T) KEMUNING (H/D)

SK ST FRANCIS

SJK(C) ST MARY

SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN DEMANG TAHA

SK CHOHONG

SK CHINCHIN

SK CHENG

SJK(C) YU YING

SJK(C) YU HSIEN

SJK(C) YOK SIN

SJK(C) YING CHYE

SJK(C) SIN WAH

SJK(C) SIN MIN

SJK(C) SHUH YEN

SJK(C) PING MING

SJK(C) PENG MIN

SJK(C) ON LOK

SJK(C) LIH JEN

SJK(C) LENDU

SJK(C) KIOW MIN

SJK(C) SIMPANG BEKOH

SJK(C) SIANG LIN

SJK(C) KEMENDOR

SJK(C) KEH SENG

SJK(C) EK TE

SJK(C) CHUNG KUO

SJK(C) CHENG

SMK TEBONG

SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN AYER MERBAU

SMK YOK BIN (CF)

SK TEBONG

SK LIMBONGAN

SK KUBU

SK KERUBONG

SJK(C) SANN YUH

SK BUKIT SENGGEH

SK BUKIT BERINGIN

SK BERISU

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI SELANDAR

SJK(T) MELAKA (KUBU)

SJK(T) LDG TEBONG

SJK(C) YOK BIN

SMKT BUKIT PIATU

SMKA SHARIFAH RODZIAH

SMKA SULTAN MUHAMMAD

SMK TUN TUAH

SMK TUN TIJAH

SMK TUN SYED ZAHIRUDDIN

SMK TUN MUTAHIR (INTEG)

SMK TUN HAJI ABD MALEK

SJK(C) PONDOK BATANG

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

SMK TINGGI PEREMPUAN

SJK(C) POH LAN

SMK TINGGI MELAKA

SMK TINGGI CINA MELAKA

SMK TELOK MAS

SMK SUNGAI UDANG

SMK SUNGAI RAMBAI

SMK SULTAN ALAUDDIN

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

SMK SRI MAHKOTA

SMK SIMPANG BEKOH

SMK SERI TANJUNG

SMK SERI PENGKALAN

SJK(C) PAYA MENGKUANG

SMK SERI KOTA

SJK(C) PAY YAP

SJK(C) PAY TECK

SMK SERI BEMBAN

SJK(C) PAY MIN

SJK(C) PAY HWA

SJK(C) PAY HSIEN

SJK(C) PAY FONG 3

SMK SELANDAR

SJK(C) PAY FONG 2

SJK(C) PAY FONG 1

SJK(C) PAY CHUIN

SJK(C) PAY CHIAO

SJK(C) PAY CHEE

SJK(C) PARIT KELILING

SMK PULAU SEBANG

SEK.MEN.ARB.ASSYAKIRIN

SMK PEREMPUAN METHODIST (M)

SMK PADANG TEMU

SMK NYALAS

SMK NOTRE DAME CONVENT

SMK NANING

SMK METHODIST (ACS) MELAKA ( M )

SJK(C) NOTRE DAME

SMK MALIM

SMK LUBOK CHINA

SMK KLEBANG BESAR

SMK KEM TERENDAK

SMK KAMPUNG GELAM

SJK(C) MERLIMAU

SMK JASIN

SMK ISKANDAR SHAH

SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENT (M)

SJK(C) MASJID TANAH

SMK GHAFAR BABA

SMK GAJAH BERANG

SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL

SMK DATUK BENDAHARA

SJK(C) MALIM

SMK DATO' HAJI TALIB KARIM

SMK DATO' ABDUL RAHMAN YA'KUB

SJK(C) MACHAP UMBOO

SJK(C) MACHAP BARU

SMK DANG ANUM

SMK BUKIT RAMBAI

SMK BUKIT KATIL

SMK BUKIT BARU

SMK AYER KEROH

SMK AIR MOLEK

SMK SULTAN MANSOR SHAH

SMK RAHMAT

SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

SMK HANG KASTURI

SMK DURIAN DAUN

SMK DATO' DOL SAID

SMK CANOSSA CONVENT ( M )

SMK ADE PUTRA

SMA JAIM AL-ASYRAF

SM VOKASIONAL MELAKA TENGAH

SM VOKASIONAL JASIN

SM TAHFIZ AL QURAN (JAIM)

SM SAINS MUZAFFAR SHAH

SM ARAB ASSAIYIDAH KHADIJAH

SM ARAB (JAIM) DARUL FALAH

SM AGAMA JAIM AL AHMADI

SM AGAMA AL-EHYA AL-KARIM

SJK(C) KUANG YAH

SJK(C) KUANG HWA

SK UJONG PASIR

SK TUN SYED AHMAD SHAHABUDIN

SJK(C) KIOW NAM

SK TERENTANG

SK TENGKERA DUA

SK TENGKERA 1

SK TELOK MAS

SK TELOK BEREMBANG

SJK(C) KHIAK YEW

SK TANJUNG MINYAK

SK TANJUNG BIDARA

SK TANGGA BATU

SK TAMBAK PAYA

SK TAMAN BUKIT RAMBAI

SK SUNGAI UDANG

SK SUNGAI PETAI

SK SUNGAI JERNIH

SK SUNGAI BULOH

SJK(C) KATHOLIK

SK SRI LANANG

SK SRI LAKSAMANA

SK SG RAMBAI

SK SERKAM DARAT

SK SERKAM

SK SERI MENDAPAT

SK SERI MACHAP

SJK(C) JASIN LALANG

SK SERI BEMBAN

SK SERI BANDAR

SK SEMPANG

SK SEMABOK

SK SELANDAR

SK SEBATU

SK SACRED HEART

SK RUMBIA

SK RANTAU PANJANG

SK RAMUAN CHINA KECHIL

SK RAMUAN CHINA BESAR

SK PULAU SEBANG

SK PULAI

SK PENGKALAN BALAK

SK PENDIDIKAN KHAS

SK PAYA RUMPUT

SK PAYA REDAN

SK PAYA DALAM

SK PARIT PENGHULU

SK PARIT MELANA

SK PARIT GANTONG

SK PANTAI KUNDOR

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA

SK PADANG TEMU

SK PADANG SEBANG

SK OTHMAN SYAWAL

SK NYALAS

SK METHODIST ACS (M)

SK MERLIMAU DUA

SK MERLIMAU 1

SK MERLIMAU

SK MELAKA PINDAH

SK MASJID TANAH (INTEG)

SK MASJID BARU

SK MALIM

SK LUBOK REDAN

SK LESONG BATU

SK KUALA LINGGI

SK KESANG TUA

SK KEM TERENDAK II

SK KEM TERENDAK 1

SK KEM GERAKHAS

SK KELEBANG BESAR

SK KAMPUNG TUN RAZAK

SK KAMPUNG TENGAH

SK KAMPONG GELAM

SK JLN DATUK PALEMBANG

SK JERAM

SK JASIN

SK HUTAN PERCHA

SJK(C) CHIAO CHEE

SK GANUN

SK GANGSA

SK DURIAN TUNGGAL

SK DURIAN DAUN 'K'

SK DATUK TAMBICHIK KARIM

SK DATUK HJ BAGINDA

SK DATO' NANING

SK DATO DEMANG HUSSIN

SJK(C) CHABAU

SK CONVENT OF THE INFANT JESUS 1 (M)

SK CONVENT OF THE INFANT JESUS (2)

SK CHERANA PUTEH

SK CHENDERAH

SK CHABAU

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

SK BUKIT TEMBAKAU

SK BUKIT RAMBAI

SJK(C) BERTAM ULU

SK BUKIT LINTANG

SK BUKIT CHINA

SK BUKIT BERUANG

SK BUKIT BARU

SK BERTAM HULU

SK BENDAHARA SERI MAHARAJA

SK BELIMBING DALAM

SJK(C) BACHANG

SK BATU GAJAH

SK BATU BERENDAM 2

SK BATU BERENDAM

SJK(C) AYER KEROH

SK BATANG MELAKA

SJK(C) ALOR GAJAH

SK BANDAR HILIR

SK BACHANG

SK AYER PA' ABAS

SK AYER MOLEK

SK AYER LIMAU

SK AYER KEROH

SK ASAHAN

SK ALOR GAJAH 1

SK ALAI

SK AIR JERNIH

SK AIR BARUK

SK (P) DURIAN DAUN

SEKOLAH RENDAH ARAB MERLIMAU PASIR

SEKOLAH RENDAH ARAB JAIM TUN RAZAK

SEKOLAH RENDAH ARAB JAIM SELANDAR

SEKOLAH RENDAH ARAB JAIM PERNU

SEKOLAH RENDAH ARAB JAIM JELATANG

SEKOLAH RENDAH ARAB BATANG TIGA TIMUR

SEKOLAH RENDAH ARAB (JAIM) AL-FALAH

SK (FELDA) BKT SENGGEH

SK SUNGAI TUANG

SJK(T) RUMBIA

SJK(T) PULAU SEBANG

SJK(T) PEKAN TEBONG

SJK(T) PAYA RUMPUT

SJK(T) LDG SG BARU (H/D)

SJK(T) LDG SERKAM

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PAYA RUMPUT